Data Entry Operator


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms S. Sindhuja

B.C.A., M.B.A.

Data Entry Operator

2

Ms T. Durka

M.Com., M.Phil

Data Entry Operator

3

Ms K. Reka

B.Com

Data Entry Operator

4

Ms S. Bhuvaneshwari

M.B.A.

Data Entry Operator

Lab Assistants


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms.M. Arul Jebamalai Mary

ANM

Lab Asst.

2

Ms.P. J. Amali

B.Sc

Lab Asst.

3

Ms.V. Anbuselvi

BA

Lab Asst.

4

Ms.S. Packiam

ANM

Lab Asst.

5

Ms.K. Malini

Lab Asst.

6

Ms.K. Anjugam

B.Sc

Lab Asst.

7

Ms.R. Revathi

Lab Asst.

8

Ms.K. Mani

Lab Asst.

9

Ms.N. Chithra Devi

Lab Asst.

10

Ms.K. P. Kavery

B.Com.,

Lab Asst.

11

Ms. S. Parameswari

Lab Asst.

Library


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms.S. Pommi

BCA, MLISc., MA., M.Phil (Lib. Science)

Librarian

2

Ms M. Theivanai

B.Sc., PGDCA., MA, M.LI.Sc. M.Phil (Tamil)., M.Phil (Lib.Sc.)

Assistant Librarian

3

Ms.P. Suhirtha

B.Com., M.LI.Sc.

Assistant Librarian

4

Ms.N. Kasthuri

B.A., M.LI.Sc.

Library Assistant

5

Ms.J. Rama

MBA., M.LI.Sc.

Library Assistant

6

Ms.K. Ezhilarasi

BBA., M.LI.Sc

Library Assistant

7

Ms.S. Sindhuja

C.LI.SC

Library Assistant

Office


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms. K. Chithra

M.A.

Jr.Asst.

2

Mr. R. Rajkumar

D.P.Tech, DCHMNA

Manager

3

Ms. K. Gandhimathi

M.A.,M.Phil., B.Ed

Jr.Asst.

4

Ms. R. Sudha

M.Com.

Jr.Asst.

5

Ms. K. Latha

M.A

Jr.Asst.

6

Ms. T. Gunasundari

M.Com, M.Phil., B.Ed

Jr.Asst.

7

Ms. S. Subashini

M.Com., MCS

Jr.Asst.

8

Ms. A. Aruna

M.Com

Jr.Asst.

9

Ms. K. Geetha

M.Com., DCA.

Jr.Asst.

10

Ms. R. Kalpana

B.Com., D.COP

Jr.Asst.

11

Ms. L. Sagaya Jancy

Receptionist

12

Mr. R. Dharmaraj

PA Electrician

13

Mr. V. Natarajan

Off.Asst.

14

Mr. S. Sathappan

Off.Asst.

15

Mr. M. Muthurethinam

Off.Asst.

16

Ms. J. Rohini

Off.Asst.

17

Mr. T. Jayabal

Electrician

Office Automation


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms P. Krithika

M.Sc., C.Sc.,

Programmer

2

Ms S. Karunya

BCA.,

Programmer

3

Ms A. Mohaideen Fathima

M.Sc., C.Sc.,

Programmer

Office of the COE


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms S. Sathya

BCA

Programmer

2

Ms R. Manju

MCA

Programmer

3

Ms M. Rubika

M.Sc., B.Ed., P.G.D.C.A.,

Programmer

4

Ms G.Anusiya

MCA

Programmer

5

Ms S. Sagayamary

M.A

Office Asst.

Technical Staff


S.NO.NAMEQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATION

1

Ms S.Nagavalli

M.Com.,M.Sc IT

Programmer

2

Ms T. Selvi

M.Sc., IT., PGDCA, B.Ed.

Programmer

3

Ms R. Dhurga Devi

MCA

Programmer

4

Ms J. Karthika

MCA., M.Phil.

Programmer

5

Ms V. Vidhya

BCA.,M.Sc(CS).

Programmer

6

Ms T. Raashmi

M.Sc (IT)

Programmer

7

Ms S.S. Suganya

MCA., M.Phil.

Programmer

8

Ms P.T. Mahalakshmi

MCA

Programmer

9

Ms Vaishnavi

MCA

Programmer

10

Ms K. Sobana

M.Sc(CS)., M.Phil.,

Programmer

11

Ms S. Preethi

MCA., M.Phil.,

Programmer

12

Ms S. Sangeetha

M.Sc IT

Programmer

13

Ms R. Ramya

M.Sc(CS)., M.Phil., HDCA

Programmer

14

Ms R. Ranjani

MCA.,

Programmer

15

Ms M. Kalaiyarasi

MCA.,M.Phil.,

Programmer

16

Ms T. Naveena

MCA., B.Ed.,

Programmer

17

Ms J. Hema

M.Com.,

Programmer